Nachfahrenlisten und Stammblätter von Familien aus dem Rheinland:
NamenZeitraumWohnorte

Adams 1630-1800 Fliesteden, Gymnich, Niederaußem, Niederembt, Oberembt
Arbolet 1600-1750 Aachen, Broichweiden, Juntersdorf
Arbolet (Arbalet) 1670-1700 Aachen
Baur 1640-1700 Erden
(von) Bensberg 1598-1670 Köln
Berrens 1720-1770 Bengel, Briedern
Bischof(f) 1600-1650 Aachen
Bommes, Baum 1640-1700 Kalkum, Nierst, Rham, Zeppenheim
Brewer I 1665-1750 Kirchherten, Margarethenherten
Brewer II 1640-1680 Kerpen
Brewer III 1520-1720 Aldenhoven, Bedburdyvk, Noithausen, Schlich
Brewer IV 1560-1606 Noithausen, Schlich
Brings 1625-1750 Kirchherten, Margarethenherten, Pütz
Brohl 1795-1950 Alf
Broich I 1625-1750 Aldenhoven, Bedburgyck, Gierath, Gubberath, Laach, Stessen
Broich II 1575-1730 Elsen, Orken, Noithausen
Broich III 1615-1730 Orken
Broich IV 1580-1700 Elsen, Orken
Burscheid 1600-1680 Köln
Conrads 1600-1800 Elfgen, Giesenkirchen, Jüchen, Priesterath, Wey
Cramer 1685-1900 Embken, Wollersheim
Cremer I 1550-1750 Niederembt
Cremer II 1660-1750 Niederembt
Cremer III (einzelne Familien) 1660-1750 Niederembt
Cürten 1645-1720 Köln
Daniel 1680-1730 Bengel, Strotzbüsch
Delwigk (Delwich) 1580-1750 Aachen, Raeren
Denne 1750-2000 Borbeck, Lembeck, Köln, Oberhausen, Reken
Bottel 1555-1630 Bengel
Bottel 1610-1750 Bengel
Eiffeler 1630-1725 Linzenich
Evertz 1650-1680 Elsen
Fehr / Föhr 1610-1670 Bengel, Kröv
Frohn 1650-1680 Embken, Ginnick
Geuenich 1620-1750 Kirchherten, Kirchtroisdorf
Glück 1620-1710 Köln
Göbel 1550-1580 Elsen
Grautkamp 1510-1600 Düsseldorf
Grevenbroich 1600-1750 Düsseldorf, Jülich, Laurenzberg, Wanlo
Haußmann 1600-1700 Linzenich, Lövenich
Heckermann 1610-1680 Wittlaer
Heesen 1625-1800 Bockum, Kaiserswerth, Wittlaer
(von) Hemmerden 1600-1650 Elsen, Noithausen, Orken
Herckenrath 1700-1750 Köln
Hilgers 1610-1710 Köln
Holte gt. Grosse Brink 1750-1780 Bockholt
Holthausen 1665-1800 Düsseldorf, Juntersdorf, Nideggen, Zülpich
Hühnerbaum 1675-1700 Kerpen
Immendorf 1620-1660 Köln
(von) Ingenhoven 1510-1600 Volmerswerth
Jäger 1670-1730 Kalkum
Jansen 1620-1700 Ginnick
Kaumann 1685-1830 Harrf, Kirchherten, Pütz
Ketter 1610-1740 Bengel
Klein I 1650-1800 Elsen, Holtz, Jüchen, Noithausen
Klein II 1738-1800 Köln
Lang 1615-1670 Köln
Leers 1570-1670 Düren, Muldenau, Pissenheim
Lintz 1674-1850 Köln
Ludwig 1575-1700 Elsen
Lut(h)e 1675-1850 Borbeck, Bockholt, Gerschede
Mauel 1675-1850 Berg (Nideggen-), Heimbach, Thum,
Miesenhohl I, Meisenholen u.ä. 1680-1800 Kaiserswerth
Miesenhohl II 1650-1730 Düsseldorf
Menth 1650-1710 Bausendorf
Mertes 1870-heute Albi/Frankreich, Bengel, Bergweiler, Wittlich
Mertes 1625-1675 Alf, Bengel
Mohren 1605-1800 Belmen, Elfgen, Furth
Moll 1530-1700 Aachen, Burtscheid
Moseler / Museler 1560-1670 Bengel, Kinheim
Musseleck 1750-heute Brossetsch/Böhmen, Wittlich
Neef 1580-1750 Belmen, Berg b. Jüchen, Furth, Elfgen
Neidhöfer 1570-1700 Bengel, Kröv
Neidhöfer 1630-1670 Bengel
Neidhöfer 1600-1630 Bengel
Neidhöfer 1640-1680 Bengel
Nicolai 1610-1700 Bonsbeuren, Bengel
Nellen I 1625-1670 Jüchen, Königshoven
Nellen II 1665-1710 Immerath
Nellen III 1670-1740 Immerath
Nienhausen (Rullich) 1445-1630 Nienhausen, Stoppenberg
Odenthal 1640-1740 Köln
Paar I 1690-1730 Kerpen
Paar II 1710-1750 Kerpen
Paaß 1630-1950 Gerresheim, Gerschede, Kalkum, Köln, Nierst, Rheydt
Pesch 1535-1610 Gerresheim, Gerschede, Kalkum, Köln, Nierst, Rheydt
Poestgen 1590-1620 Wanlo
Pohl 1640-1760 Linzenich, Lövenich
Pütz 1600-1780 Bengel, Sprink
Rech 1625-1670 Bengel
Reul / Röhl / Röll 1615-1850 Bengel, Kinderbeuern, Sprink
Rintzel 1670-1710 Bengel
Roeckerath 1650-heute Kerpen, Köln, Oeckoven
Roelen 1640-1700 Gierath
Rullich (Nienhausen) 1445-1630 Nienhausen, Stoppenberg
Saal/Salen 1610-1700 Bengel
Sausen 1560-1900 Bengel, Lutzerath
Schiffer 1570-1730 Reistorff, Wevelinghoven
Schlößer 1680-1730 Kerpen
Schmitz I 1650-1720 Huckum, Mündelheim
Schmitz II 1700-1763 Köln
Schmitz III 1765-1950 Duisburg, Eggerscheid, Essen, Lintorf, Ludendorf, Oberhausen, Ratingen
Schneiders 1625-1750 Bengel
Schramm 1715-1800 Altenessen, Rellinghausen
Schwind 1660-1850 Bengel
(von) Sechten 1570-1700 Köln
Simon I 1650-1700 Brüggen, Köln
Simon II 1570-1750 Bengel, Kinderbeuern
Sommer 1540-1700 Düsseldorf, Niederlörick
Steffe[n]s 1685-heute Manderscheid
Strick 1620-1720 Linzenich, Lövenich
to Oven 1480-1510 Hof Nienhausen (Gelsenkirchen -)
Thymes (Thimes) 1680-1760 Eupen, Wollersheim
Vader (Fader), Wadder(s) 1655-1730 Kaiserswerth
Vois (Voissen, Vaessen) 1685-1710 Kaiserswerth
Wach 1750-1805 Glattau / Böhmen, Kerpen
Walldorf 1620-1720 Köln
Wallenborn 1730-1900 Eulendorf, Bengel
Wallerath 1725-1800 Immerath (Eifel), Bengel
Weber 1625-1700 Bengel
Wiesen 1470-1770 Aldenhoven, Bedburdyck, Hemmerden, Neuenhoven, Rath, Reifferscheid, Rubbelrath
Wimmer 1500-1530 Wallrath
Winckel 1520-1830 Bengel
Wirtz 1670-1770 Kerpen
Wolff 1620-1720 Gustorf

home